Galeria - Aprovados - 2008

Domingos Nardachione Neto   Extensivo   Física Biológica                                                                  UNESP
Eduardo Bruno Soubihe Alberto   Ensino Médio   Direito                                                                           FAAP
Elisa de Araujo Fachin   Ensino Médio   Biológicas                                                                        FUVEST (TREINEIRA)
Emilia Fernanda A. Davanzo   Extensivo   Relações Internacionais                                                           UnB
Fernando Musa Mustafa Dessiyeh    Extensivo Especial   Medicina                                                                          GAMA FILHO
Gabriela Borher Moreira   Ensino Médio   Administração                                                                     FACAMP
Gabriella Verdi Ávila   Ensino Médio   Relações Internacionais                                                           FAAP
Georgia Pires Ropero   Extensivo   Letras                                                                            FUVEST / UNIFESP / UNESP / UEM / UEL
Guilherme Spina Rocha   Extensivo   Medicina                                                                          UNIPAC
Gustavo Pires Garcia Vieira   Ensino Médio   Administração                                                                     FAAP
Harissa Naoum  Borges   Extensivo   Administração                                                                     UFSCAR / PUC - SP / MACKENZIE
Helio Romani Oliani   Extensivo Especial   Administração                                                                     12º Lugar      MACKENZIE
Henrique de Oliveira Volpe   Ensino Médio   Medicina Veterinária                                                              UEM
Henrique de Oliveira Volpe   Ensino Médio   Medicina Veterinária                                                              UNIRP
Henrique Lacativa Oliveira    Extensivo Especial   Biotecnologia                                                                     UNIFAL
Henrique Nimer Chamas   Ensino Médio   Direito                                                                           FACAMP
Isabela Martins Kubota   Extensivo   Design                                                                            FACAMP
Isabella Campanholo Grandinete   Extensivo   Arquitetura                                                                       UNITAU / UCG
Isabella Kfouri Favero   Extensivo   Letras                                                                            UNESP
Isadora Angelotti   Ensino Médio   Direito                                                                           1º Lugar - UNIRP
João Guilherme Santos Lazzaro   Ensino Médio   Economia                                                                          FGV / IBMEC
João Victor do Prado Serini   Ensino Médio   Engenharia de Produção                                                            FEI
João Vitor Silva Robazzi   Extensivo   Física                                                                            UEM
João Vitor Silva Robazzi   Extensivo   Física Médica                                                                     FUVEST / UNESP
José Carlos Festucci filho    Extensivo   Engenharia de Alimentos                                                           FUVEST
José Carlos Festucci filho    Extensivo   Engenharia de Alimentos                                                           UNESP
Júlia Matavelli Cerqueira   Ensino Médio   Administração                                                                     MACKENZIE
Julio Cesar Avelino Martins   Extensivo   Engenharia Química                                                                FUVEST / UNIFESP
Karen Bertolo Lima   Extensivo   Química                                                                           FMTM
Karen Soler de Oliveira   Extensivo Especial   Zootecnia                                                                         UFMS
Lara Rosan Fortunato Seixas   Extensivo   Enfermagem                                                                        FAMERP
Leticia Mambeli Hattori   Extensivo   Nutrição                                                                          UFTM
Lidia Garcia Gomes Tiago de Souza   Ensino Médio   Medicina                                                                          UNIFENAS  UNIDERP
Lilian Gonzalez Bonifácio   Extensivo   Medicina Veterinária                                                              FUVEST
Luara Santos Perez da Cunha   Extensivo   Turismo                                                                           FUVEST
Lucas Arnaldo Santos   Ensino Médio   Administração                                                                     MACKENZIE
Lucas Henrique Pistori Obice   Extensivo   Direito                                                                           PUCCAMP UNITOLEDO
Luísa Jorge Garcia   Ensino Médio   Administração                                                                     UEM
Luísa Jorge Garcia   Ensino Médio   Engenharia de Produção                                                            FEI
Maria Eduarda Mundim de Oliveira  Reis   Ensino Médio   Direito                                                                           PUC - PR
Mariana Borduqui Silva   Ensino Médio   Odontologia                                                                       UNIRP 1ºLugar
Mayara Almeida Ribeiro    Extensivo Especial   Nutrição                                                                          UNIFAL
Mellina da Silva Cerozi   Extensivo   Biotecnologia                                                                     UNIFAL
Mellina da Silva Cerozi   Extensivo   Engenharia de Produção                                                            FACAMP
Michelly Amanda Barssalho    Extensivo   Medicina Veterinária                                                              UNIRP
Milene Salvador Favaro   Ensino Médio   Direito                                                                           MACKENZIE  PUCCAMP
Mônica Martins da Silva Prado   Extensivo Especial   Direito                                                                           MACKENZIE / FAC RIO BRANCO
Mychelly Armanda Barssalo   Extensivo   Medicina Veterinária                                                              UNIRP

 

Ensino Fundamental e Médio

Rua Antonio de Godoy, 3848
Bairro Redentora
São José do Rio Preto-SP
Fone (17) 3232-5000

Pré-Vestibular

Rua Marechal Deodoro, 3247         
Bairro Centro
São José do Rio Preto-SP
Fone (17) 3212-8186

Desenvolvido por Webplus