Galeria - Aprovados - 2017

ALAN SEGANTINI MARQUES	- UFRJ :	MEDICINA (1º LUGAR)
ALANA LARISSA APARECIDA MARQUES - UFPI :	MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
ALISON SEGANTINI MARQUES - UFMS :	ENGENHARIA CIVIL
CAIO HENRIQUE MONTORO DE LUCCA - UFRJ :	CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
CLEISON GASPAR DA SILVA - FAMP :	MEDICINA , UNIVERSIDADE BRASIL :	MEDICINA
DAVID JORDAO SMOKOU	- UTFPR :	ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA, UNITAU :	MEDICINA
DOUGLAS ALVES DA COSTA CANELLA	- BARÃO DE MAUÁ :	MEDICINA ; - UNIFEV :	MEDICINA; UNILAGO - MEDICINA ;
EDUARDO SILVEIRA LARRUBIA - UNESP :	ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA,  UFU :	ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA
ESTELA DONDA CAMPOS - UNIFEV :	MEDICINA , UNILAGO :	MEDICINA
FELIPE FERRATONE MAGALHAES - UNINOVE : MEDICINA ,  UNINOVE (SÃO BERNARDO) : MEDICINA , UNINOVE (BAURU) :	MEDICINA , UNICID :	MEDICINA
FERNANDA SPALATO DE PIERI AVILA (TERCEIRÃO) - ANHEMBI MORUMBI :	DESIGN DE ANIMAÇÃO
GABRIELLE GRZYBOWSKI SERAFIM - ALBERT EINSTEIN :	ENFERMAGEM
GIOVANA GONÇALES (TERCEIRÃO) - UNILAGO :	MEDICINA
GIOVANNA GRADELLA -	TERCEIRÃO - UNAERP :	DIREITO
GUILHERME BEPPU DE SOUZA - UFU :	ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE PASCHOALOTTO	- UNIFEV :	MEDICINA (1º LUGAR),   UNILAGO :	MEDICINA (1º LUGAR)
HEITOR CALSAVERINI LEAL - UNIVERSIDADE BRASIL :	MEDICINA
HEITOR MENDONÇA BRAVALIERI	- UFU :	ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
HELOISA MALUF RIBEIRO MELO - TREINEIRA - UFU :	MATEMÁTICA
HENRIQUE CADAMURO MUSSIO	- UFTM :	MEDICINA
IRAEL SANTANA NETO	- UTFPR :	ENGENHARIA CIVIL (1º LUGAR)
ISABELLA TEMPONI DE ROSA	- UNICID :	MEDICINA
ISADORA FERNANDES GRUPPO - MANDIC :	MEDICINA
JACKELINE LOUISE RODERO - UNIVERSIDADE BRASIL :	MEDICINA
JOAO PEDRO GONÇALVES SOUZA - UNINOVE :	MEDICINA
JOAO PEDRO MARTONETO FACCIOLI	- UNESP :	ENGENHARIA CIVIL
JULIA PEREIRA BETTI - UNIMAR :	MEDICINA
LANA MARIA FREITAS ALVES DE OLIVEIRA	- UNIFEV :	MEDICINA
LARISSA DA SILVEIRA SOARES - UNINOVE :	MEDICINA
LAURA STEFANONI DE OLIVEIRA	- UFU :	RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
LEONARDO HENRIQUE GANDOLFI DE SOUZA - UNIFEV :	MEDICINA
LETICIA CAROLINE DA SILVA	- UFSM :	ZOOTECNIA
LIVIA ARANTES AVILA - BARÃO DE MAUÁ :	MEDICINA , UNINOVE (BAURU) :	MEDICINA
LUCAS ITI NAGATA BRIANEZ	- UFOP :	MEDICINA
LUIZA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA DE MATTOS	(TERCEIRÃO)	- BARÃO DE MAUÁ :	MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
MAISA DIOGO DE ALMEIDA	- UFRJ :	DIREITO
MAISA SILVEIRA TOBAL	- MANDIC :	MEDICINA
MARIA ALICE EIRAS GALLOTTI FALCÃO	- UNIMAR :	MEDICINA
MARIA EDUARDA CARVALHO DE ARAUJO - TERCEIRÃO - PUC-CAMPINAS:	RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
MARIA EDUARDA ROSA TELES - UNIVERSIDADE BRASIL :	MEDICINA
MARLY CAROLINE VICENTE BELLO	 - UFRJ :	FISIOTERAPIA
MARYANE DE BRITO PAIOLA	- IFSC :	ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
NATALIA FELTRIN TERNERO - UNITAU :	ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA ,  PUC MINAS :	ENGENHARIA DE ENERGIA
NATHALIA ROBERTA GIANOTO - UNIVERSIDADE BRASIL :	MEDICINA
PALOMA ZANARELLI - PUC-CAMPINAS:	PSICOLOGIA
RAFAEL BERNARDES RIBAS	- UNESP :	ENGENHARIA AERONÁUTICA
RAFAELA DUARTE SALAMA	- PUC GOIÁS :	DIREITO
SOFIA FERREIRA SALVIANO	- BARÃO DE MAUÁ :	MEDICINA
VINICIUS MATSUDA TORTOZA - UNIVERSIDADE BRASIL :	MEDICINA

 

Ensino Fundamental e Médio

Rua Antonio de Godoy, 3848
Bairro Redentora
São José do Rio Preto-SP
Fone (17) 3232-5000

Pré-Vestibular

Rua Marechal Deodoro, 3247         
Bairro Centro
São José do Rio Preto-SP
Fone (17) 3212-8186

Desenvolvido por Webplus